X

Rider Login

KTA Freestyle 2012/2013

KTA Philippines, Boracay hosted by Aqua by YOO

Final Results

men Gender

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Alternative Low Point System
Rank No. Name Family Name Freestyle Nat Sponsor
1st 81 Victor Borsuk freestyle men Naish, Burn, Ford, AA Men, Polomarket, S
2nd 36 Long Nguyen Duc freestyle men KINN Pro Rider Team / LIP
3rd 60 Ken Nacor freestyle men Kasbah, Cabrinha, LIP, Aqua
4th 28 reynard gajisan freestyle men islakite, f-one
5th 35 stefano ganugi freestyle men F one
6th 49 Narapichit Pudla freestyle men GAC,OZONE,QUIKSILVER,CAMONE,P1,RISTAFINS
7th 67 Nicolas Gambier freestyle men Cabrinha / LIP / YouRide/ KP
7th 98 William Bourget freestyle men North, Ion, Lip
9th 85 taner aykurt freestyle men Burn Turkey,F-one-Turkey,Ozone-Turkey, K
9th 6 Christian Tio freestyle men North Ion Valhalla
9th 108 mikael dabrowski freestyle men beats by dre
9th 34 Eddian Manuel freestyle men Andrew Steele
13th 55 Stephane Decenciere freestyle men Rip Curl Vietnam
13th ?? Michael Khromykh freestyle men Airush, Lip, Prolimit, board-club.com.ua
13th 90 phil larcher freestyle men coovia, future kiting

 

women Gender

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Alternative Low Point System
Rank No. Name Family Name Freestyle Nat Sponsor
1st 10 Kristiin Oja freestyle women North Kiteboarding, ION, Aloha Surf, Lip
2nd 8 Estefania Rosa freestyle women Future kiting/ kite bud
3rd 20 Aya Oshima freestyle women Naish, Mystic, M-air, P1
4th 24 Natalia Begnazarova freestyle women NOBILE KITEBOARDING, LIP, veselovka.com,
5th 18 Dina Muldasheva freestyle women North, Ion, 69Slam, Lip
6th 19 ali dudfield freestyle women slingshot, freestyle academy
7th 4 Polly Crathorne freestyle women Cabrinha, NP surf, Muther of All Things
7th 12 Tereza Havrlandova freestyle women future kiting/ life food
9th 0 paula rosales freestyle women Best, Roxy, DC, Kasbah
9th 7 Aina Renolen freestyle women Liquid Force
9th 22 Jannicke Stav freestyle women Nobile, Oysteins
9th 11 Benyapa Jantawan freestyle women
13th 21 Dorothy Serano freestyle women

 

www.kiteboardtour.asia