X

Rider Login

KTA Indonesia, Bintan, 22. 26.Jan.2014

Trikora KM52

Men TT Race

Sailed: 12, Discards: 2, To count: 10, Entries: 27, Scoring system: Alternative Low Point System
Rank Jersey Name Isaf ID Sponsor Nat CT TT1 TT2 TT3 TT4 TT5 TT6 TT7 TT8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Total Nett
1st 58 Narapichit Pudla THANP4 Ozone,Quiksiver Thailand,TUVIA,P1,Balance 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (3.0) (3.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 21.0 15.0
2nd 70 Louie Fernando PHILF1 CABRINHA Philippines, PINAS KITEBOARDING Center (6.0) 3.0 (5.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 31.0 20.0
3rd 16 Doque Delos Santos PHIDD1 ICTSI 5.0 2.0 1.0 (9.0) (6.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 38.0 23.0
4th 65 Jay Ortiz PHIJO1 Cabrinha 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 (5.0) 4.0 (6.0) 50.0 39.0
5th 25 Reynard Gajisan Islakite, F-one (7.0) 5.0 7.0 5.0 3.0 5.0 6.0 7.0 (28.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 3.0 86.0 51.0
6th 68 Atte Kappel SWEAK12 Flysurfer, LIP, KitesurfChina.com 4.0 6.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 11.0 9.0 8.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 117.0 61.0
7th 72 Carlos Leongson PHICL1 PKA (9.0) 8.0 8.0 (10.0) 5.0 7.0 5.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 7.0 85.0 66.0
8th 21 Teera Sudpumkeaw THATS1 (13.0) 12.0 (13.0) 11.0 8.0 6.0 7.0 5.0 6.0 9.0 9.0 9.0 108.0 82.0
9th 8 Marc Huber SUIMH6 (10.0) 10.0 10.0 (13.0) 10.0 RDG 8.0 8.0 9.0 5.0 7.0 8.0 8.0 106.0 83.0
10th 71 Mariel Candava PHIMC2 (16.0) 13.0 11.0 14.0 (28.0 DNF) 10.0 11.0 11.0 9.0 8.0 11.0 10.0 152.0 108.0
11th 64 Passakorn Phaetraksa THAPP5 Sten Team 8.0 9.0 12.0 7.0 9.0 9.0 12.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 206.0 150.0
12th 54 Maharudin Trikora Beach Club (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 10.0 8.0 10.0 10.0 11.0 245.0 189.0
13th 79 Chanon Phrakaew THACP4 Surf spot thailand, nkbclub.com, P1 2.0 7.0 6.0 8.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 247.0 191.0
14th 124 Ales Komocar kitesurfchina.com, Core 11.0 14.0 15.0 6.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 270.0 214.0
15th 76 Edo Rusmani Trikora Beach Club 14.0 11.0 9.0 12.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 270.0 214.0
16th 73 Agus Kite Kitetoons.asia (28.0 DNC) 15.0 14.0 15.0 (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 296.0 240.0
17th 117 Fred Clark USAFC22 12.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 10.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 302.0 246.0
18th 74 Ardie Sinulingga Kitetoons.asia/harun (28.0 DNC) 17.0 16.0 18.0 (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 303.0 247.0
19th 53 Deni setiawan Sahid Raya Bintan (28.0 DNS) 19.0 17.0 19.0 (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 307.0 251.0
20th 57 Jaslan (28.0 DNC) 16.0 (28.0 DNC) 16.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 312.0 256.0
21st 75 Primo Priyento Trikora Beach Club 15.0 18.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 313.0 257.0
22nd 122 Liu Changcheng (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 17.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 325.0 269.0
23rd 126 Shao Xiaogong (28.0 DNF) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 336.0 280.0
23rd 80 Paul Roubicek AUSPR25 Wainman, Kitesurf China, LIP (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 336.0 280.0
23rd 42 Gerry (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 336.0 280.0
23rd 43 Munawar Andi Pulungan Kitetoons.asia/harun (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 336.0 280.0
23rd 47 Ferdinand Paul Winatan (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 336.0 280.0

 

Women TT Race

Sailed: 12, Discards: 2, To count: 10, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Alternative Low Point System
Rank Jersey Name Isaf ID Sponsor Nat CT TT1 TT2 TT3 TT4 TT5 TT6 TT7 TT8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Total Nett
1st 1 Lisa Nikitina UKREN1 Kite Zone, Crazyfly 2.0 (7.0 DNC) (3.0) 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 24.0 14.0
2nd 78 Kathrin Borgwardt GERKB27 Cabrinha, LIP, NP 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) (2.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 19.0 15.0
3rd 13 Benyapa Jantawan THABJ1 3.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 55.0 41.0
4th 34 Kelly Schouten 4.0 (7.0 RAF) (7.0 RAF) 2.0 4.0 4.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 70.0 56.0
5th 14 Estefania Rosa Santos Cabrinha, Cafe DE La Musique, LiP, Kitebud, (7.0 RAF) (7.0 RAF) 4.0 5.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 79.0 65.0
6th 55 Rahel Holliger Garganosurf.com (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 84.0 70.0

WW Men TT Race

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Alternative Low Point System
Rank Jersey Name Sponsor Nat CT TT6 Total Nett
1st 118 Dmitry Avramenko 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd 52 Jan Weiser blu mango 2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd 84 Marco De Lorenzo 14.0 DNC 14.0 14.0
3rd 41 Fendi Ahmad 14.0 DNC 14.0 14.0
3rd 48 Michael Budig 14.0 DNC 14.0 14.0
3rd 119 Rocco Fruggi 14.0 DNC 14.0 14.0
3rd 50 Alex Kuhn 14.0 DNC 14.0 14.0
3rd 62 Gideon Aschwanden 14.0 DNC 14.0 14.0
3rd 77 Marcel Bruelisauer 14.0 DNC 14.0 14.0
3rd 51 Cedric Pollin 14.0 DNC 14.0 14.0
3rd 44 Cedric Bourdy 14.0 DNC 14.0 14.0
3rd 128 David Chen 14.0 RAF 14.0 14.0
3rd 56 Tim Twining 14.0 DNC 14.0 14.0

venue burgee